Timetable Wightnights 2019 / Расписание Белые Ночи 2019

White Nights   1 June 2019

Practice 10.00-11.20( 1 group 10.00-10.40/ 2 group 10.40-11.20)

Ice resurfasing 11.20-11.35

Operning Ceremony 11.35-11.50

Танцы (обязательныйтанец)/Pattern dance/3 min warm up

Warm up 1 ( 10 min) 11.50-12.00

СолоСеребро/Solo Silver Rocker Foxtrot

1)Valentina Klokova,Saint-Petersburg

СолоЗолото/Solo gold Viennese Waltz

1)Tatiana Kornishina , Moscow

Золотопары/Gold pairs dance Viennese Waltz

1)Tatiana Kornishina- Yuri Tokarev, Moscow

ЖенщиныПП/Ladies FS/6 min warm up

Warm up 2(22 min) 12.00-12.22

Пре-бронза/Pre-bronze

Юниоры/Junior

1) Olga Krasuk, Lider, Saint-Petersburg

2)Anastasia Aryamkina,Kingisepp

3) Ekaterina Romanova,Arabesk,Saint-Petersburg

4) Anastasia Morozova, Lider, Saint-Petersburg

5)Yulia Lipina, Lider, Saint-Petersburg

6) Kristina Osetskaya, Lider, Saint-Petersburg

Warm up 3(28 min) 12.22-12.50

Пре-бронза/Pre-bronze

Молодежный/YA

1) Olga Spasskaya,Parfino

2)Svetlana Karlikova, V. Novgorod

3)Anastasia Stepanovich,Finist,Moscow

4) Anastasia Kozlova, Saint-Petersburg

Пре-бронза/Pre-bronze3+4 class

1) Oxana Dineeva, Moscow  

2) Makie Ito, Skating Club of Nevada, Japan      

3) Narine Lioznova, Finist, Moscow

4) Olga Petrova, Saint-Petersburg

Warm up 4(22 min) 12.50-13.12

Пре-бронза/Pre-bronze1 class

1) Alena Stepannikova, Vilesa Ice, Saint-Petersburg

2) Yulia Dobrovolskaya, Ice Club, Mirny,Yakutiya

3) Olga Vorozhstova,Saint-Petersburg

4)Diana Vasilieva,Saint-Petersburg

5)Marina Stepanova, Moscow

6) Irina Romanova, Saint-Petersburg

Warm up 5 (22 min) 13.12-13.34

Пре-бронза/Pre-bronze2 class

  1. Anastasia Fomicheva, Bliliantovy led, Saint-Petersburg
  2. Victoria Rakina,Kingisepp
  3. Ekaterina Ivanova, Master, Saint-Petersburg
  4. Svenlana Velichko,Moscow  
  5. Aya Ashirova, Kingisepp    
  6. Natalia Shiryaeva, Ogni Pitera, Saint-Petersburg

Ice resurfacing 13.34-13.50

Танцы (обязательныйтанец)/Pattern dance/3 min warm up

Warm up 6 (10 min) 13.50-14.00

СолоСеребро/Solo Silver Starlight Waltz

1)Valentina Klokova,Saint-Petersburg

СолоЗолото/Solo gold   Quickstep

1)Tatiana Kornishina , Moscow

Золотопары/Gold pairs dance     Quickstep

1)Tatiana Kornishina- Yuri Tokarev, Moscow

ЖенщиныПП/Ladies FS/6 min warm up

Warm up 7(26 min) 14.00-14.26

Бронза/Bronze

Юниоры/Junior

  1. Maria Shirenkova, Lider, Saint-Petersburg    
  2. Maria Kozhevnikova,Spartak, Saint-Petersburg
  3. Ekaterina Kalutskaya, Kingisepp  

Бронза/Bronze

Молодежный/YA

1) Svetlana Volokonskaja, Ratаskaar, Tallinn, Еstonia

2)Anastasia Shabelnikova,Libela,Tallin,Estonia

3)Elizaveta Dmitrieva,Kingisepp

4) Lidia Potanina, Saint-Petersburg

Warm up 8(23 min) 14.26-14.49

Бронза/Bronze

1 класс/1 class

1) Alexandra Cherepova,Moscow

2) Aleksandra Anikina,Tallin,Estonia

3)Anna Gorbunova,Saint-Petersburg

4) Elona Larina, Finist, Moscow

Бронза/Bronze

3 класс /3 class

1)Maria Poltinnikova, Ogni Pitera, Saint-Petersburg

2) Tatiana Surova, Saint-Petersburg

Warm up 9(23 min) 14.49-15.12

Бронза/Bronze

2 класс/2 class

  1. Yulia Vlasova, Ogni Pitera,Saint-Petersburg
  2. Irina Popova, Olimpic,Moscow
  3. Tatiana Nyshpol, Ice Club,Mirny,Yakutiya
  4. Julie Kernich-Curigliano, Olympic Figure Skating Club (OFSC), Melbourne, Australia
  5. Violetta Abramova,Olimpic,Moscow
  6. Oxana Karabadzhak, Novosibirsk

Warm up 10(23 min) 15.12-15.35

Бронза/Bronze

2 класс /2 class

  1. Natalia Kudryavtseva,Ice Holon, Israel
  2. Elena Matveeva, Spartak,Saint-Petersburg
  3. Ginta Muceniece,Libela,Tallin,Estonia
  4. Olga Kushnir, Rostov-na- Donu
  5. Elena Ostrovskaya, Saint-Petersburg
  6. Natalia Kosareva,Finist,Moscow

Ice resurfacing 15.35-15.50

Warm up 11(22min)15.50-16.12

Серебро/Silver

Юниоры/Junior

1)Victoria Guseva,Saint-Petersburg

2)Daria Usacheva, Arkhangelsk

3)Anastasia Malevskaya, Spartak, Saint-Petersburg

Молодежный/YA

1)Kira Aleynikova, Master, Saint-Petersburg

2)Nadezhda Kuzmina, Khimki

Warm up 12(22 min) 16.12-16.34

Серебро/Silver

1 class

1) Maryana Balashevich, Champion,Minsk, Belarus

2) Olga Romashina, Saint-Petersburg

3) Elena Ganus,Budapesht, Hungary

4) Elena Rodko,Saint-Petersburg

5)Olga Chepurova, Saint-Petersburg

Warm up 13(19 min) 16.34-16.53

Серебро/Silver

2 class

1) Anastasia Shekera, Ogni Pitera, Saint-Petersburg

2)Elena Lazareva, Ogni Pitera, Saint-Petersburg

3) Oxana Potasheva, Pertozavodsk

5 class

1)Sue Hoseit, Dunedin Ice Skating Club – New Zealand – Dunedin

Мужчиныартистик/Men artistic/Warm up 5 min

Warm up 14(21 min) 16.53-17.15

Pre-bronze A.

Юниоры\Juniors

1)Arsenii Abramov, Olimpic, Moscow

1 class

1)Evgeny Atamanchuk, Spartak, Saint-Petersburg

Бронза/Bronze A.

Junior+ YA class

1)Artem Donets, Kingisepp

2)Sergey Tishkov, Ice Club,Mirny,Yakutiya

3 class +4 class

Awarding ceremony (2 floor hall)

White Nights   2 June 2019

Practice 10.00-10.45

Ice resurfasing 10.45-11.00

Интерпретацияпары/pairs artistic/warm up 5 min

Warm up 1 (18 min) 11.00-11.18

ИнтерпретацияпарыВзрослые/Pairs Adult Artistic

1)Vera Atamanchuk- Evgeny Atamanchuk , Spartak, Saint-Petersburg

2)Tatiana Kornishina- Yuri Tokarev, Moscow

ИнтерпретацияпарыМастера /Pairs Master Artistic

1)Anna Gorbunova-Fedor Malanka, Russia \Canada

Женщиныинтерпретация/ Ladies Artistic/Warm up 5 min

Warm up 2   (24 min) 11.18-11.42

Серебро/Silver A.

Молодежный/YA+2 class

1) Nadezhda Kuzmina, Khimki

2)Oxana Potasheva, Pertozavodsk

3) Elena Lazareva, Ogni Pitera, Saint-Petersburg

5 класс/5 class

1)Sue Hoseit, Dunedin Ice Skating Club – New Zealand - Dunedin

Золото/Gold A.

2 class+3 class

 

1)Olga Dubko,Spartak,Saint-Petersburg

2) Maggie Harding, San Francisco,USA

3) Ekaterina Astapova,Saint-Petersburg

Warm up 3(24 min) 11.42-12.06

Пре-бронзаA.

YA+1 class

1) Yulia Dobrovolskaya, Ice Club, Mirny,Yakutiya

2) Vera Atamanchuk, Spartak, Sant-Petersburg

3) Lubov Kabanova, Moscow

4) Irina Romanova, Saint-Petersburg

2 class+3 класс

1)Aya Ashirova, Kingisepp      

2)Makie Ito, Skating Club of Nevada, Japan

3)Oxana Dineeva, Moscow  

Warm up 4(19 min) 12.06-12.25

      

Бронза/Bronze A.

2 class

1) Oxana Karabadzhak, Novosibirsk          

2)Elena Matveeva, Spartak,Saint-Petersburg

3) Tatiana Nyshpol, Ice Club,Mirny,Yakutiya

4) Irina Popova, Olimpic,Moscow    

5) Julie Kernich-Curigliano, Olympic Figure Skating Club (OFSC), Melbourne, Australia

Warm up 5(20min) 12.25-12.45

Бронза/Bronze A.

2 class

6)Natalia Kosareva,Finist,Moscow

7)Elena Ostrovskaya, Saint-Petersburg

8) Olga Kushnir, Rostov-na- Donu  

3 class

1)Maria Poltinnikova, Ogni Pitera, Saint-Petersburg

Мaster A.

3 класс

1)Olga Scherbakova,Saint-Petersburg

Ice resurfacing 12.45-13.00

МужчиныПП/Men FS/warm up 6 min

Warm up 6(20min)13.00-13.20

      

Пре-бронза/ Pre-bronze

1 class

1)Andrey Vasiliev,Saint-Petersburg

2)Evgeny Atamanchuk, Spartak, Saint-Petersburg

2 Class+3 Class

1)Michail Kolegov, Severnaya Olimpia,Syktyvkar

2)Kirill Gromov, Lider, Saint-Petersburg              

Бронза /Bronze

Молодежный/YA

1)Sergey Tishkov, Ice Club,Mirny,Yakutiya

Warm up 7(25 min)13.20-13.45

Бронза /Bronze

1 class+2 class

1)Vladimir Sinyak, Minsk, Belarus

2)Aleksei Vaiser, Libela,Tallin,Estonia

3 class+4 class

1)Nikolay Trubachev,Kaskad,Saint-Petersburg

2)Kazumitsu Ito, Skating Club of Nevada, Japan          

Серебро/Silver

Молодежый \YA

1)Alexey Shilikovski, Saint-Petersburg

Золото/Gold  

Молодежный/YA

1)Ilya Zolotyh, Lider, Saint-Petersburg    

ЖенщиныПП/Ladies FS/warm up 6 min

Warm up 8(29 min)13.45-14.14

Золото/ Gold

Юниоры\Juniors

1)Valeria Novikova,Spartak,Saint-Petersburg

2)Daria Saraeva,Zvezda, Saint-Petersburg

3)Angelina Latypova, Spartak, Saint-Petersburg

2 class+3 class

1) Olga Dubko,Spartak,Saint-Petersburg

2) Daria Snopkova,Chempion,Minsk,Belarus

3) Maggie Harding, San Francisco,USA

Warm up 9(31 min)14.14-14.45

Золото/ Gold

Молодежный/YA

1)Anna Kochina,Saint-Petersburg

Мастера/Masters

Молодежный/YA

1) Daria Alexandrova, Saint-Petersburg  

2) Georgina Pestereva,Saint-Petersburg

3)Anastasia Zabrodina , Saint-Petersburg  

1 class

1)Anna Vlasenko, Saint-Petersburg

3 class

1)Olga Scherbakova,Saint-Petersburg

Warmup10( 10 min) 14.45-15.00

Пары произвольная мастера/PairsMasterFS

  1. Anna Gorbunova-Fedor Malanka, Russia \Canada

Awarding ceremony (2 floor hall)