schedule White Nights 26 May

Saturday 26 MayWhite Nights 2018

Церемонияоткрытия/ Opening ceremony 11.15- 11.30

ЖенщиныПП/Ladies FS ( Warm-up 6 min)

1 Warm-up(20min) 11.30-11.50

Пре-бронза/Pre-bronzeВне конкурса

                      1) Victoria Zinovieva, Kingisepp

                       2) Ekaterina Kalutskaya, Kingisepp

Пре-бронза/Pre-bronze Юниоры/Junior

                  1)Elizaveta Dmitrieva, Kingisepp                

               2) Anna Matrosova, Kingisepp

               3) Elena Shatskova, Khrustalny konek, Tumen

2 Warm-up (22min) 11.50-12.12

Пре-бронза/Pre-bronze Молодежный/YA

                     1)Ekaterina Danilova, Saint-Petersburg

                       2) Ludmila Sergeeva, Saint- Petersburg                      

                       3) Nadezhda Gubonina, Saint-Petersburg

                     4) Yana Zhukova, Ice-class, Ryazan

Пре-бронза/Pre-bronze 3 класс /3 class

             1) Makie Ito, Skating club of Nevada, Japan( payment on registration)

             2) Olga Petrova, Saint-Petersburg

3 Warm-up (22 min) 12.12-12.34

Пре-бронза/Pre-bronze 1 класс/1 class

             1) Evgeniya Dubovitskaya, Moscow

             2) Ekaterina Gavrilova, Ogni Pitera, Saint-Petersburg            

               3) Elena Matveeva, Spartak, Saint-Petersburg

               4) Natalia Yugova,Saint-Peterburg        

             5) Alena Stepannikova, Vilesa, Saint-Petersburg

               6) Anastasia Kolbina, Moscow

4 Warm-up (22 min) 12.34-12.56

Пре-бронза/Pre-bronze 1 класс/1 class

               7) Anna Vychegzhanina, Kingisepp        

               8) Irina Romanova,Saint-Peterburg

                 9) Yana Lir, Saint-Petersburg

Пре-бронза/Pre-bronze 2 класс /2 class

           1) Elena Yakovleva, Saint-Petersburg

             2) Tatiana Kotlyar, Solikamsk

             3) Aya Ashirova, Kingisepp

Ice resurfacing 15 min 13.00-13.15

5 Warm-up (22 min) 13.15-13.37

Пре-бронза/Pre-bronze 2 класс /2 class

           4) Elena Galanina, Minsk( payment on registration)

             5) Olga Tamberg, Ogni Pitera, Saint-Petersburg              

               6) Ekaterina Ivanova, Vilesa, Saint-Petersburg

             7) Anastasia Kadirova, Khrustalny konek, Tumen

               8)Yulia Vlasova, Ogni Pitera, Saint-Petersburg

               9)Oksana Dineeva, Academiya Sporta, Moscow

6 Warm-up (20 min) 13.37-13.57

Танцы (обязательныйтанец)/Pattern dance( Warm-up 6 min)

Соло Серебро/SoloSilver

Larisa Vasilieva, Saint-Petersburg

СолоЗолото/Solo gold

Anna Shapovalova,Moscow

Бронзапары/Bronze pairs dance

Elena Skurikhina- Konstantin Fedorov, Saint-Petersburg

Silver pairs dance

Heleri Nisu - Riivo Reinmann, Tallin, Estonia( payment on registration)

Золотопары/Gold pairs dance

Tatiana Kornishina-Yuri Tokarev, Moscow

7 Warm-up (20 min) 13.57-14.15

Бронза/Bronze

Юниоры /Junior+ Молодежный/YA

                   1) Svetlana Karlikova, V. Novgorod

                   2) Anastasia Askolskaya, Starlets on Ice,Moscow

                     3) Anastasija Shabelnikova , Libella, Tallinn( payment on registration)

                     4) Maria Maiorova, Kingisepp

                     5)Natalia Chumakova, Saint-Petersburg

8 Warm-up (23 min) 14.15-14.38

  Бронза/Bronze1 класс/1 class

         1)Alexandra Cherepova, Moscow

             2) Galina Vasilieva, Kingisepp

           3)Svetlana Tomashova, Saint-Petersburg

             4) Tatiana Alekseeva, Saint-Petersburg

5) VANESSA TREVINO CARRERO CSG Colombes, Paris ( France) ( payment on            registration)

           6) Svetlana Travkina, Ogni Pitera, Saint-Petersburg

Ice resurfacing 15 min 14.40-14.55

9 Warm-up (23 min) 14.55-15.16

Бронза/Bronze 1 класс/1 class

         7) Irina Podlesnaya, Saint –Petersburg            

           8) Elena Ganus, Budapesht, Hungary( payment on registration)          

         9) Alexandra Ken, Saint-Petersburg

           10)Elona Larina, Olympic, Moscow

Бронза/Bronze2 класс /2 class

             1)   Tatiana Kalinina, Moscow          

             2) Aliia Sudakova, Israel( payment on registration)

10 Warm-up (23 min) 15.16-15.39

Бронза/Bronze 2 класс /2 class

             3) Ginta Muceniece , Libella, Tallinn( payment on registration)            

               4) Nataliya Kudriavzev, Israel( payment on registration)

               5) Valeria Shaina, Petrozavodsk

             6) Olga Kushnir, Donetsk
               7)
Natalia Donets,Kingisepp

           8) Irina Popova, Olimpyc,Moscow

11 Warm-up (20 min) 15.39-15.59

Бронза/Bronze 3 класс /3 class+4 класс/4 class

             1) Maria Poltinnikova, Ogni Pitera, Saint-Petersburg

               2) Elena Kondratieva,Saint-Petersburg

              3) AMPARO HEREDIA MONTES ,FUN ON ICE,Barcelona (ESPAÑA) ( payment on registration)

               4)Lisa Nitschke, ACTISA (Australia, Australian Capital Territory) ( payment on registration)

                 5)Tatiana Surova, Saint-Petersburg

12 Warm-up (20 min) 15.59-16.19

Танцы (обязательныйтанец)/Pattern dance( warm-up 6 min)

Соло Серебро/SoloSilver

Larisa Vasilieva, Saint-Petersburg

СолоЗолото/Solo gold

Anna Shapovalova,Moscow

Бронзапары/Bronze pairs dance

Elena Skurikhina- Konstantin Fedorov, Saint-Petersburg

Silver pairs dance

Heleri Nisu - Riivo Reinmann, Tallin, Estonia( payment on registration)

Золотопары/Gold pairs dance

Tatiana Kornishina-Yuri Tokarev, Moscow

Awarding ceremony hall 2 floor